Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Valerian Essential Oil

Valerian Essential Oil

MOQ : 60 Litre

Business Type Exporter, Supplier, Trader, Distributor
Type Essential Oil
Shelf Life 2 Years
Form Liquid
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location India ( Karnataka only) & All other countries

Product Details

Packaging Size
Glass Bottels
Country of Origin
India
Other Names
Valeriana Officinalis/ Valeriana Wallichii
Botanical Name
Valeriana Officinalis
Ingredient
Valerian
Storage
Cool & Dry Place

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Valerian Essential Oil" ?

Litre

Explore More Products