Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us

Bergamot Essential Oil

Bergamot Essential Oil

MOQ : 60 Litre

Business Type Exporter, Supplier, Trader, Distributor
Feature Herbals Oil
Extraction Type Steam distillation
Aroma Floral
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location India ( Karnataka only) & All other countries

Product Details

Pack Size
10 ml
Botanical name
Citrus Bergamia
Pack Type
Aluminium Bottle
Odour
Sweet-fruity
Other Name
Bargamot OIl (Citrus Aurantium)

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Bergamot Essential Oil" ?

Litre

Explore More Products